Athletes

CRISTIAN PORTELLI (CANARY ISLANDS)

ARITZ ARANBURU (BASQUE COUNTRY)

MANUEL LEZCANO (CANARY ISLANDS)

YAEL PEÑA (CANARY ISLANDS)

ANTONIO MARQUÉS (CANARY ISLANDS)

MIGUEL BLANCO (PORTUGAL)

JOSEMI MENTADO (CANARY ISLANDS)

JUSTIN BECRET (FRANCE)

YERAY GARCÍA (CANARY ISLANDS)

ALEXANDER ZIRKE (CANARY ISLANDS)

GONY ZUBIZARRETA (SPAIN)

LUIS DÍAZ (CANARY ISLANDS)

BENJAMIN SANCHIS (FRANCE)

ANDY CRIERE (SPAIN)

JOSE MARÍA CABRERA (CANARY ISLANDS)

MARCO IMBERNON (CANARY ISLANDS)

NATXO GONZÁLEZ (BASQUE COUNTRY)

JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ (CANARY ISLANDS)

MIGUEL CASTRILLON (SPAIN)

MIKI PIKON (FRANCE)

JULIAN CUELLO (CANARY ISLANDS)

JOSHUA BRADOCK (CANARY ISLANDS)

ADRIEN TOYON (FRANCIA)

PETER MENDIA (USA)

KALANI DA SILVA (CANARY ISLANDS)

JORGE DE LA HOZ (CANARY ISLANDS)

IKER AMATRIAN (BASQUE COUNTRY)

ETHAN EGIGUREN (BASQUE COUNTRY)

GEAROID MCDAID (IRELAND)

ALEX BOTELLO (PORTUGAL)

FYNNLEE MILLER (CANARY ISLANDS)

GILMAR CATELANI (BRASIL)

PABLO GUSTEMS (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

PAUL LECOUEY (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

PABLO MÁRQUEZ (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

RICARDO GONZÁLEZ (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

RAFA MEDINA (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

JAVI LARRAZ (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

AITOR OJEDA (FUERTEVENTURA, CANARY ISLANDS)

AGUSTÍN LEMAUR (FUERTEVENTURA, CANARY ISLANDS)

SALOMON MOORE (FUERTEVENTURA, CANARY ISLANDS)

RUYMÁN REY (FUERTEVENTURA, CANARY ISLANDS)

PABLO CLAVERAS (FUERTEVENTURA, CANARY ISLANDS)

WILLIAN LUJÁN (GRAN CANARIA, CANARY ISLANDS)

KEVIN ORIHUELA (GRAN CANARIA, CANARY ISLANDS)

CARLOS SANZ (GRAN CANARIA, CANARY ISLANDS)

ALVARO PADRÓN (TENERIFE, CANARY ISLANDS)

ADRIÁN SUAREZ (TENERIFE, CANARY ISLANDS)

ADAY BORGES (TENERIFE, CANARY ISLANDS)

TERESA MIRANDA (TENERIFE, CANARY ISLANDS)

MOISÉS DORTA (TENERIFE, CANARY ISLANDS)

ALEX URANGA (BASQUE COUNTRY)

AMAURY LAVERNHE (FRANCE)

JAVIER MARTÍN (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

ALEXANDRA RINDER (TENERIFE, CANARY ISLANDS)

HÉCTOR RODRÍGUEZ (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

BRAHIM IDDUCH (MOROCCO)

PIERRE LOUIS COSTES (FRANCE)

GERMÁN ABREU (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

OLIVER ÁRBELO (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

DANIEL GUERRA (LANZAROTE, CANARY ISLANDS)

NELSÓN MORA (GRAN CANARIA, CANARY ISLANDS)

SERGIO QUEVEDO (GRAN CANARIA, CANARY ISLANDS)

MAXIME CASTILLO (FRANCE)

SPONSORED

COLLABORATE

ORGANIZED

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2020 / LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY / media@quemaoclass.com / design by daleagency.com