Athletes

ARITZ ARANBURU (BASQUE COUNTRY)

MANUEL LEZCANO (LANZAROTE)

ALEXANDER GRAY (USA)

CRISTIAN PORTELLI (LANZAROTE)

LUIS DIAZ (GRAN CANARIA)

JOAN DURU (FRANCE)

FYNNLEE MILLER (LANZAROTE)

WILLIAM ALIOTTY (SAINT MARTIN, FRANCE)

ALEXANDER ZIRKE (TENERIFE)

MIGUEL BLANCO (PORTUGAL)

YAEL PEÑA (TENERIFE)

MARCO MIGNOT (FRANCE)

JOSE MARÍA CABRERA (LANZAROTE)

MARC LACOMARE (FRANCE)

YERAY GARCIA (LANZAROTE)

IAN CONCENZA (BRASIL)

JOSEMI MENTADO (GRAN CANARIA)

CONOR MAGUIRE (IRELAND)

KALANI DA SILVA (FUERTEVENTURA)

BENJAMIN SANCHIZ (FRANCE)

JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ (TENERIFE)

ROBERTO DI AMICO (ITALY)

ANTONIO MARQUEZ (GRAN CANARIA)

JUSTIN BECRET (FRANCE)

ANDY CRIERE (BASQUE COUNTRY)

EITHAN OSBORNE (USA)

HUGO ORTEGA (BARCELONA)

ADRIEN TOYON (REUNION ISLANDS)

IKER AMATRIAIN (BASQUE COUNTRY)

GEAROID MCDAID (IRELAND)

OTHMANE CHOUFANI (MOROCCO)

NATXO GONZALEZ (BASQUE COUNTRY)

Searching for new winners…

AMAURY LAVERNHE (REUNION ISLAND)

EDI LA FUENTE (LANZAROTE)

AITOR OJEDA (FUERTEVENTURA)

DAVID PÉREZ (TENERIFE)

MIKE STEWART (HAWAII)

JAVIER MARTIN OLIVERO (LANZAROTE)

ALEX URANGA (BASQUE COUNTRY)

RICARDO GONZÁLEZ (LANZAROTE)

BRAHIN IDDUCH (MOROCCO)

DANIEL SUÁREZ (TENERIFE)

PIER LOUIS COSTES (FRANCE)

OLIVER ARBELO (LANZAROTE)

PEDRO LEVI SILVA (PORTUGAL)

DANIEL GUERRA (LANZAROTE)

TANNER MACDANIEL (HAWAII)

JAVIER ENRIQUE CUTILLAS (GRAN CANARIA)

MAXIME CASTILLO (FRANCE)

JAVI DOMINGUEZ ZERPA (GRAN CANARIA)

PAUL CECOUEY (LANZAROTE)

RUYMAN REY (FUERTEVENTURA)

WILLIAN LUJAN (GRAN CANARIA)

PABLO MARQUEZ (LANZAROTE)

LIONEL MEDINA (GRAN CANARIA)

ADAY BORGES (TENERIFE)

DAVID RODRIGUEZ (LANZAROTE)

SALOMON MOORE (FUERTEVENTURA)

ARMIDES SOLIMARES (GRAN CANARIA)

JAVI LARRAZ MAYO (LANZAROTE)

OCTAVIO GONZALEZ (FUERTEVENTURA)

ALVARO PADRÓN (TENERIFE)

RACHID LORENZ (LANZAROTE)

PABLO CAVERAS (FUERTEVENTURA)

SPONSORED

COLLABORATE

ORGANIZED

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2021 / LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY / media@quemaoclass.com / design by daleagency.com